Logilink Fibre Patch Cord OM4 LC-SC 1,0m Duplex (FP4LS01)

2728 Ft

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
SKU: 963647d919d3 Category:

LogiLink s high-grade fiber optic optic patch cables are used for non-permanent connections between patch panels, transmission equipment, etc., allowing complete ˝plug and play˝ solutions. Our extensive range of fiber patch cords is terminated with state- Gyártó: Logilink

Specification: Logilink Fibre Patch Cord OM4 LC-SC 1,0m Duplex (FP4LS01)

Márka

Logilink Fibre Patch Cord OM4 LC-SC 1,0m Duplex (FP4LS01)
Logilink Fibre Patch Cord OM4 LC-SC 1,0m Duplex (FP4LS01)

2728 Ft

TechShop
Logo
Register New Account
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0
Shopping cart